KVS Recruitment 2021: Vacancy in these posts in various Kendriya Vidyalayas across the country, there will be selection without exam, apply soon

0 566

KVS Recruitment 2021: Before the candidates apply, read all the special things given carefully. KVS Recruitment 2021: Vacancy in these posts in various Kendriya Vidyalayas across the country, there will be selection without exam, apply soon.

KVS Recruitment 2021: Recruitment for PRT, TGT, PGT and other Teaching and Non Teaching posts in various Kendriya Vidyalayas of India (Kendriya Vidyalaya) is being done on contractual basis (KVS Recruitment 2021). For this (KVS Recruitment 2021) notifications have also been issued by various Kendriya Vidyalayas (Kendriya Vidyalaya). Interested and eligible candidates who want to apply for these posts (KVS Recruitment 2021) can apply by visiting the official website of various Kendriya Vidyalaya.

Read also : KVS Recruitment 2021: Vacancy left for these various posts in Kendriya Vidyalaya, selection will be done without exam, just have to do this work

Candidates can apply for this recruitment through the prescribed format (KVS Recruitment 2021) and can appear for the interview on the scheduled date and time. Along with this, the candidates can also check the official notification and interview date by clicking on these links given below. 

KV AFS Chandigarh Recruitment 2021 : 22 and 24 March 2021

: 19 and 20 March 2021

KV Saloh Recruitment 2021 : 23 March 2021

KV RDSO Lucknow Recruitment 2021: 19 मार्च 2021

KV No. 2 Patiala Recruitment 2021 : 17, 18, 19 and 20 March 2021

: 11 March 2021

: 16 March 2021

: 15 March 2021

: 17 and 18 March 2021

: 15 March 2021

: 16, 17 and 18 March 2021

KVS RECRUITMENT 2021 | KVS VACANCY 2021 | KVS PRT TGT PGT VACANCY 2021 | APPLY NOW
Discription: #KVS_Recruitment​​ _2021# KVS_PGT_PRT_TEACHERS_VACANCY_2021​​#KVS_NVS_TEACHERS_RECRUITMENT_2021​​#KVS_PGT_TGT_TEACHERS_RECRUITMENT​​#KVS_Teacher_Vacancy kvs pgt tgt prt quest teachers #shikshk_bharti #शिक्षक भर्ती / #Govt_Jobs_2021

Eligibility Criteria for KVS Recruitment 2021

PGT All Subject – Candidate should be Post Graduate with 50% marks. Also with 50% marks B.Ed. Should also be.

TGT All Subject – Candidate should be Post Graduate with 50% marks. Also with 50% marks B.Ed. Should also be.

PRTs – Candidates should be 12th or equivalent with 50% marks and 2 years / B.E.I.Ed./JBT.

Read also : KVS Recruitment 2021: Vacancy left for these various posts in Kendriya Vidyalaya, selection will be done without exam, just have to do this work

Other information for KVS Recruitment 2021

Under this recruitment process (Kendriya Vidyalaya) of Kendriya Vidyalaya (KVS Recruitment 2021), Graduate Teacher, Trained Graduate Teacher, Post Graduate Teacher, Counselor, Coach, Nurse, Computer Instructor and other vacant posts will be filled. Online / offline application will be invited as per school rules.

Older Post 🔽


Table of Contents

KVS Recruitment 2021: Vacancy left for these various posts in Kendriya Vidyalaya, selection will be done without exam, just have to do this work

KVS Recruitment 2021: Before applying for these posts, candidates should read carefully all the special things given.

KVS Recruitment 2021 / KVS Recruitment 2021-22: 

Vacancy (KVS Recruitment 2021) has come out on contractual basis for teaching and non-teaching posts in Kendriya Vidyalaya, Sector 24, Noida (Uttar Pradesh)Recruitment to these posts will be through walk-in-interview. Interested and eligible candidates who want to join the recruitment of these posts (KVS Recruitment 2021) can appear in the walk-in-interview conducted by KVS Noida on 19 and 20 February 2021. Candidates who want to join for the recruitment of these posts (KVS Recruitment 2021-22) can download the form from the official website of KVS Noida noida.kvs.ac.in. 12वीं पास के लिए केंद्रीय विद्यालय में नौकरी, 35 हजार सैलरी / kvs recruitment 2021 in hindi

kvs recruitment 2021 notification pdf

kvs recruitment 2021 notification pdf

Under this recruitment process (KVS Recruitment 2021), walk-in-interview was conducted for Trend Graduate Teacher (TGT) of various disciplines and for many other posts (KVS Recruitment 2021 ,www.kvsangathan.nic.in 2021 recruitment) including Post Graduate Teacher (PGT) and Primary Teacher (PRT). Will go. Also, based on the prescribed format, the biodata and all related documents sought will have to be taken. Apart from this, candidates can directly download the form by clicking on this link https://noida.kvs.ac.in/sites/default/files/contractual-interview-adv-2021.pdf .

Vacancy details for KVS Recruitment 2021

  • Post Graduate Teacher (PGT) – English, Hindi, Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Mathematics, Computer Science, Commerce, Economics, History, Geography and Political Science.
  • Trend Graduate Teacher (TGT) – English, Hindi, Science, Mathematics, Sanskrit, Social Science
  • Primary Teacher (PRT)
  • Art Education Teacher
  • Dance and Music Teacher
  • Special Educator
  • Yoga Teacher
  • Games Sports Coach
  • Computer Instructor
  • Staff Nurse
  • Counselor

www.kvsangathan.nic.in recruitment 2021-22 notification pdf download

www.kvsangathan.nic.in 2021 recruitment.

www.kvsangathan.nic.in 2021 recruitment.

kvs recruitment 2021 sarkari result

KVS Recruitment 2021; apply online for various vacancies in Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan Recruitment 2021. Before applying at KVS Recruitment portal kvsangathan.nic.in read complete details.


KVS Recruitment 2021 – KVS TGT PGT PRT Vacancy, Apply Online @kvsangathan.nic.in

KVS Recruitment 2021

KVS Recruitment 2021 for KVS TGT PGT PRT Vacancy will start soon. Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan will also release the Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021 Notification for 9000+ TGT, PGT, PRT Teaching, and Non-Teaching Staff vacancies at the KVS official website i.e. https://kvsangathan.nic.in in the upcoming month of 2021. This is a very excellent opportunity for those candidates who are preparing for Teaching jobs because Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021 is a Central Government Recruitment, pay scale and salary is good and future career opportunity is better than other teaching jobs.

KVS TGT PGT PRT Vacancy Notification

This year Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan will be going to fill around 9000+ teaching and non-teaching posts of TGT/PGT/PRT, Principal, Vice-Principal, Librarian, etc. KVS has given this information in an RTI reply. However, the detailed Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021 notification will be released soon.

kendriya-vidyalaya-recruitment-2021

Aspirant candidates can check the Important dates of the Online Application Form, Process of Registration, Documents required at the time of registration, Eligibility criteria like education qualification, Age limit, etc before filling the KVS Recruitment 2021 Form. Vacancy details, Application fee, Posting Zones, KVS exam pattern, Syllabus, and Previous year Question papers are mentioned below in this article.

kvs-tgt-pgt-prt-vacancy

 DOWNLOAD KVS RECRUITMENT 2021 NOTIFICATION (SOON)

KVS Recruitment 2021: Overview

Let us have an overview of Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021:

Name of the OrganizationKendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan (KVS)
Application CategoryKendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021
Type of JobCentral Government Jobs
Total No. of Vacancy9000 Posts (approx.)
Name of the PostsPrincipal, Vice-Principal, TGT, PGT, PRT, Librarian, etc.
Job LocationAll India
Mode of SelectionWritten Exam and Interview
Mode of ApplicationOnline Registration
KVS Official Websitekvsangathan.nic.in
Official KVS Recruitment PortalTo be Activated Soon
Detailed AdvertisementTo be Release Soon

KVS Recruitment 2021: Important Dates

Check KVS Recruitment 2021 notification date, online application form dates, exam dates for KVS TGT PGT PRT vacancy, etc.

Name of the EventsImportant Dates
KVS Recruitment 2021 NotificationTo be announced soon
KVS Online Application Start DateTo be announced soon
Last Date of KVS Apply OnlineTo be announced soon
KVS Online Form Correction Start DateTo be announced soon
KVS Online Form Correction Last DateTo be announced soon
KVS Admit Card Download DateTo be announced soon
KVS TGT Exam DateTo be announced soon
KVS PGT Exam DateTo be announced soon
KVS PRT Exam DateTo be announced soon
KVS Librarian Exam DateTo be announced soon
KVS Principal / Vice Principal Exam DateTo be announced soon

 DOWNLOAD KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RECRUITMENT 2021 SCHEDULE (SOON)

KVS TGT PGT PRT Vacancy Details

Check state-wise KVS TGT PGT PRT vacancy details below:

StatesSanctioned PostsStaff in PositionNo. of Vacancies
Andaman & Nicobar Islands1089711
Andhra Pradesh1189989200
Arunachal Pradesh44335489
Assam21171750367
Bihar18251625200
Chandigarh28627214
Chattisgarh1205981224
Dadara & Nagar Haveli38335
Daman & Diu23194
Delhi36513514137
Goa20216438
Gujarat15581379179
Haryana1246117175
Himachal Pradesh68059189
Jammu & Kasmir1115860255
Jharkhand12161074142
Karnataka19821722260
Kerala17951598197
Lakshadweep12166
Leh301911
Madhya Pradesh39943468526
Maharashtra28352513322
Manipur26220755
Meghalaya23019337
Mizoram956926
Nagaland14410341
Odisha20041665339
Pudducherry14611729
Punjab19261662264
Rajasthan26352440195
Sikkim544113
Tamil Nadu19271634293
Telangana12771099178
Tripura26221349
Uttar Pradesh57115154557
Uttrakhand16151420195
West Bengal23882061327

KVS Recruitment 2021: Posting Zones

Below is the zone list for Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021 process:

Name of the ZoneName of the States
Central ZoneChhatisgarh, Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
North ZoneChandigarh, Delhi, Haryana, Himachal Pradesh, Jammu & Kashmir, Punjab, Uttrakhand
East ZoneBihar, Jharkhand, Odisha, West Bengal, Sikkim
West ZoneDadra and Nagar Haveli, Daman and Diu, Goa, Gujarat, Maharashtra, Rajasthan
South ZoneAndaman and Nicobar, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka, Kerala, Lakshadweep, Puducherry, Tamil Nadu, Telangana
North Eastern ZoneArunachal Pradesh, Assam, Manipur, Meghalaya, Mizoram, Nagaland, Tripura

Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021: Eligibility Criteria

Interested candidates who are going to apply for Kendriya Vidyalaya recruitment 2021 can check the eligibility criteria details like Age Limit, Educational Qualification, Posting zones, Salary & Pay Scale, Application Fee, and Selection Procedure from the given below section.

KVS Recruitment 2021: Age Limit

Below mentioned are the lower and upper age limits for Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021.

KVS PostsAge Limits
PrincipalMinimum Age – 35 years
Maximum Age – 50 years
Vice PrincipalMinimum Age – 35 years
Maximum Age – 45 years
Post Graduate Teacher (PGT)Maximum Age – 40 years
Trained Graduate Teacher (TGT)Maximum Age – 35 years
Primary Teacher (PRT)Maximum Age – 30 years
Primary Teacher (Music)Maximum Age – 30 years
LibrarianMaximum Age – 35 years

Age Relaxation for the different category

CategoryAge Relaxation
Candidates belonging to SC / ST category5 years
(Other Backward Class) OBC candidates3 years
Women candidates for teaching posts10 years
KVS EmployeesNo age limit
Persons domiciled in Jammu & Kashmir05 years
Persons with Disabilities (PwD) + GEN10 years
Persons with Disabilities (PwD) + OBC13 years
Persons with Disabilities (PwD) + SC & ST15 years

KVS Recruitment 2021: Educational Criteria

Before applying let’s check out KVS Recruitment 2021 Eligibility Criteria for the KVS TGT PGT PRT vacancy. 

Post Name and SubjectEducational Qualification
PGT (English, Hindi, Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Maths, Geography, Economics, History, and Commerce)(a) Two Years’ Integrated Post Graduate M.Sc. Course of Regional College of Education of NCERT in the concerned subject.OrMaster’s Degree from a recognized university with at least 50% marks in aggregate.b) B.Ed or equivalent degree from a recognized University.c) Proficiency in teaching in Hindi and English Media.
PGT Computer Science1. At least 50% marks in aggregate in any of the following:B.E or B.Tech (Computer Science! IT) from a recognized University or equivalent Degree or Diploma from an institution/ university recognized by the Govt. of India.ORBE or B.Tech (any stream) and Post Graduate Diploma in Computers from a recognized UniversityORMSc. (Computer Science)/ MCA or Equivalent from a recognized UniversityORB.Sc. (Computer Science) / BCA or Equivalent and Post Graduate degree in the subject from a recognized UniversityORPost Graduate Diploma in Computer and Post Graduate degree in any subject from a recognized UniversityOR‘B’ Level from DOEACC and Post Graduate degree in any subjectOR‘C’ Level from ‘DOEACC’ Ministry of Information and Communication Technology and Graduation.2. Proficiency in teaching Hindi and English Medium.
TGT (English, Hindi, Science, Social Studies, Maths, and Sanskrit)(a) Four years integrated degree course of Regional College of Education of NCERT in the concerned subject with at least 50% marks in aggregate.ORBachelor’s Degree with at least 50% marks in the concerned subject/combination of subject and in aggregate.b) B.Ed or equivalent degree from a recognized University.c) Pass in the Central Teacher Eligibility Test (CTET) Paper-II, conducted by CBSE in accordance with the Guidelines framed by the NCTE for the purpose.d) Proficiency in teaching in Hindi and English medium.
TGT (Physical and Health Education)Bachelor Degree in Physical Education or equivalent
TGT (Art Education)1. Five Years’ recognized Diploma in Drawing and Painting/ Sculpture! Graphic ArtorEquivalent recognized Degree2. Working knowledge of Hindi & English.
TGT (Work Experience)Electrical Gadgets and Electronics:i) Three years Diploma after Higher Secondary in Electrical. Electronics Engineering from an institution recognized by State Govt./ Govt. of India. (The minimum qualification for admission to the Diploma Course should be at least Higher Secondary).ORDegree in Electrical or Electronics Engineering from a recognized University.ORGraduate in Electrical or Electronics Engineering from a recognized University.ii) Working knowledge of Hindi and English.
PRT (All subjects)1. Senior Secondary (or it’s equivalent) with at least 50% marks and 2-year Diploma in Elementary Education (by whatever name known)ORSenior Secondary (or its equivalent) with at least 50% marks and 4-year Bachelor of Elementary Education (B. El. Ed.)ORSenior Secondary (or it’s equivalent) with at least 50% marks and 2-year Diploma in Education (Special Education)ORGraduation with at least 50% marks and Bachelor of Education (B.Ed)* who has acquired the qualification of Bachelor of Education from any NCTE recognized institution shall be considered for appointment as a teacher in class I-V provided the person so appointed as a teacher shall mandatorily undergo a six month Bridge Course in Elementary Education recognized by the NCTE within two years of such appointment as Primary Teacher2. Qualified in the Central Teacher Eligibility Test3. Proficiency to teach through Hindi and English Media.
PRT (Music)i) Senior Secondary School Certificate with 50% marks or Intermediate with 50% marks or its equivalent and Bachelor Degree in Music or equivalent from a recognized University.ii) Competence to teach through English\Hindi medium.

What are the documents required for KVS Recruitment 2021 Application?

Candidates are advised to keep ready the below-mentioned essential certificates and documents to fill the Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021 online application form.

  • Qualification certificates and mark sheets
  • Scanned photograph, signature, and thumb impression
  • Date of Birth certificate
  • Candidate’s Proof of Residence
  • Domicile Certificate (if required)
  • Experience Certificate (in case of KVS employees)
  • Caste / Category certificate (SC/ ST/ EWS/ OBC/ BPL)
  • Certificate of disability/ handicapped (if required)
  • Ex-Servicemen Certificate
  • Other relevant documents and certificates

KVS Recruitment 2021: Application Fees

Application fees for various posts of Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021 are mentioned below.

Post NameApplication Fee (General / OBC)SC / ST / PH Candidates
PrincipalRs. 1500/-Fees Exempted (No Fees to Pay)
Vice PrincipalRs. 1500/-
PGTRs. 1000/-
TGTRs. 1000/-
PRT & PRT (Music)Rs. 1000/-
LibrarianRs. 1000/-

KVS Recruitment 2021: Pay Scale and Salary

KVS salary is different for every defined post. Candidates can check the KVS Pay level and salary details from the given below table.

Post NamePay LevelPay Scale / Salary
Principal (Group – A)Level 12Rs.78800 – 209200
Vice Principal (Group – A)Level 10Rs.56100 – 177500
Post Graduate Teachers (PGT) (Group – B)Level 8Rs.47600 – 151100
Trained Graduate Teachers (TGT) (Group – B)Level 7Rs.44900 – 142400
Librarian (Group – B)Level 7Rs.44900 – 142400
Primary Teacher (Group – B)Level 6Rs.35400 – 112400
Primary Teacher (Music) (Group – B)Level 6Rs.35400 – 112400

What is the application process for KVS Recruitment 2021?

Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021 Application process will be an online process. Eligible Candidates can submit the application forms only through online mode via Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021 official website i.e https://kvsangathan.nic.in. No offline forms will be accepted. Applicants must careful while filling the application form because no correction can be made after the final submission. Incomplete and wrongly filled application forms shall be rejected. If any candidate is found ineligible at any stage of selection will be disqualified. Candidates may apply for more than one post if he/she is eligible.

Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021 Selection Process

The selection of the eligible candidates for KVS TGT PGT PRT vacancy posts will be based on their overall performance and marks scored in the following phases mentioned below.

  • First Phase – Written Examination (Computer-based test/ OMR based test)
  • Second Phase – Personal Interview

On the basis of the written exam and Interview test, the final merit list will be prepared. For the post of Principal, PGT, TGT, and PRT, the weightage of written test and interview will be 85:15. However, for PRT (Music) posts, the weightage of written test, performance test, and interview will be 60:25:15.

How to Apply Online for KVS Recruitment 2021?

  • STEP 1 – Visit the official website of KVS Recruitment 2021 i.e. https://kvsangathan.nic.in
  • STEP 2 – Go to the “Announcement” section on the homepage and click on KVS Recruitment 2021 link.
  • STEP 3 – Click on the “Apply link” and “Register” by using the relevant details.
  • STEP 4 – A registration ID will be generated. Save the “Registration ID” and “Password” for future logins.
  • STEP 5 – Now, proceed to the online application form by using the login details.
  • STEP 6 – Fill up the personal, educational, and other mandatory details in the application form.
  • STEP 7 – In the next step, Upload Photo, Signature, and other necessary documents.
  • STEP 8 – Make a payment of the application form via Debit card, Credit Card, Netbanking, etc. 
  • STEP 9 – Now, Check the entered information carefully and submit the application form.
  • STEP 10 – After Submission, take a printout of the application form and fee receipt for future reference.

Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021: Contact Details

In case of any query regarding Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021, feel free to contact helpline no. mentioned below:

Contact AddressKendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan, 18, Industrial Area,
Shaheed Jeet Singh Marg, New Delhi- 110016 (India)
Helpline Number011-26565671 / 011-26532643
Email Ids for Technical Enquiry[email protected], [email protected]
Email Ids for Payment Enquiry[email protected], [email protected]

KVS TGT PGT PRT Vacancy Exam Pattern and Syllabus

Let’s have a brief look at the KVS TGT PGT PRT Vacancy exam pattern and syllabus.

Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021 exam pattern for PGT

TestSubjectsNo. of Question Total MarksTime
Part – IGeneral English10103 Hours
General Hindi1010
Part – IIGeneral knowledge & Current Affairs1010
Reasoning Ability1010
Computer Literacy1010
Pedagogy2020
Subject concerned8080
Total150150

Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021 exam pattern for TGT

TestSubjectsNo. of Question Total MarksTime
Part – IGeneral English 10102 Hours 30 minutes
General Hindi1010
Part – IIGeneral knowledge & Current Affairs4040
Reasoning Ability4040
Computer Literacy1010
Pedagogy4040
Total150150

Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021 exam pattern for PRT

TestSubjectsNo. of Question Total MarksTime
Part – IGeneral English 10102 Hours 30 minutes
General Hindi1010
Part – IIGeneral knowledge & Current Affairs1010
Reasoning Ability1010
Computer Literacy1010
Pedagogy2020
Subject concerned8080
Total150150

Download KVS TGT PGT PRT Vacancy Exam Pattern and Syllabus

KVS PGT Exam Pattern & Syllabus Download PDF
KVS TGT Exam Pattern & Syllabus Download PDF
KVS TGT (P & HE, WE, AE) Exam Pattern & Syllabus Download PDF
KVS PRT Exam Pattern & Syllabus Download PDF
KVS PRT (Music) Exam Pattern & Syllabus Download PDF
KVS Librarian Exam Pattern & Syllabus Download PDF

KVS TGT PGT PRT Vacancy Admit Card

The Kendriya Vidyalaya Recruitment 2021 Admit Card will be released 10-15 days before the KVS examination. Firstly the admit card for the written exam will be released followed by the call letter for the Interview (for qualified candidates). The e-admit card/hall ticket/ call letter can be downloaded from the official website of KVS Recruitment 2021. Registration Number/Login Id and Password/DOB are required to download the Admit card/hall ticket.

Link to Download KVS Recruitment 2021 Admit Card – (To be Activated Soon)

KVS TGT PGT PRT Vacancy Cut-Off/ Merit List

KVS TGT PGT PRT Vacancy cut-off will be released at the time of result declaration. These are the minimum marks to qualify for the KVS exam. Candidates can download the KVS TGT PGT PRT Vacancy cut-off from the official website. Below mentioned are the KVS TGT PGT PRT Vacancy cut-off marks of 2018-19 shortlisted candidates.

Post/SubjectGenOBCSCSTOHVH
TGT-Hindi747373727168
TGT-Maths8584797277
TGT-Science83827972
TGT-Social Studies797877767671
TGT-English787773647266
TGT-Sanskrit717067656865
PRT959488798370
PGT-Hindi1051041019699
PGT-English1009591858992
PGT-Physics74736657
PGT-Chemistry97958471
PGT-Maths8988797473
PGT-Biology1041029588
PGT-History929188848787
PGT-Geography1061051021029985
PGT-Economics878679738075
PGT-Commerce10095887793
PGT-Computer Science103999483
TGT-P & HE80797571
PGT-A & E111110110101101

KVS TGT PGT PRT Vacancy Result

Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan will release the written examination result at their official website via online mode. The final merit list for all posts will also available on the KVS official portal. To check your KVS TGT PGT PRT vacancy result, enter your registration no. and password to login to the page. The qualified candidates will further be called for an Interview. 

Link to Download KVS Recruitment 2021 Result – (To be Activated Soon)

KVS Study Material: Previous Year Question Papers

Candidates are advised to build a proper strategy and start their exam preparation to score good marks in KVS Recruitment 2021 Exam. Below mentioned are some previous year question papers that will help you in your exam preparation.

KVS Previous Year Question Papers for TGT

Exam NameKVS TGT Question Paper PDF (Hindi)KVS TGT Question Paper PDF (English)
KVS TGT (2018) DOWNLOAD PDF DOWNLOAD PDF
KVS TGT (2017) DOWNLOAD PDF DOWNLOAD PDF
KVS TGT (2016) DOWNLOAD PDF DOWNLOAD PDF

KVS Previous Year Question Papers for PRT

Exam NameKVS PRT Question Paper PDF (English)KVS PRT Question Paper PDF (Hindi)
KVS PRT (2018) DOWNLOAD PDF DOWNLOAD PDF
KVS PRT (2017) DOWNLOAD PDF DOWNLOAD PDF
KVS PRT (2015) DOWNLOAD PDF DOWNLOAD PDF
KVS PRT (2013) DOWNLOAD PDF DOWNLOAD PDF
KVS PRT (2010) DOWNLOAD PDF DOWNLOAD PDF
Exam NameDownload LinkExam NameDownload Link
PRT TGT PGT  (Reasoning) DOWNLOADPRT TGT PGT  (Current Affairs) DOWNLOAD
PGT TGT (English) 2011 DOWNLOADPGT TGT (Social Studies) 2013 DOWNLOAD
PRT TGT (Sanskrit) 2013 DOWNLOADPRT PGT TGT (History) 2013 DOWNLOAD
PGT TGT (Maths) 2013 DOWNLOADPGT (Computer Science) 2017 DOWNLOAD
TGT Social Studies DOWNLOADTGT Science DOWNLOAD
TGT Maths DOWNLOADPGT Physics DOWNLOAD
PGT Maths DOWNLOADPGT Biology 2014 DOWNLOAD
PGT (Economics) 2013 DOWNLOADTGT Exam Paper 2013 DOWNLOAD
PRT Exam Paper 2012 DOWNLOADPRT Exam Paper 2016 DOWNLOAD
TGT Exam Paper 2017 DOWNLOADPRT Exam Paper 2018 DOWNLOAD
TGT Exam Paper 2018 DOWNLOADPGT Exam Paper 2018 DOWNLOAD
Important Pedagogy Questions DOWNLOAD
Important Reasoning Questions DOWNLOAD
Important Current Affairs Questions DOWNLOAD
Important General Knowledge Questions DOWNLOAD
Important General English Questions DOWNLOAD
Important Computer Knowledge Questions DOWNLOAD